Dress Rehearsal

Friday June 21st

 CLASS DAY/TIME                                                     

Pre School Combo
Monday 5pm                                


Child Hip Hop
Monday 6pm                                       

Ballet 1
Monday 5pm                                                 

Jazz 3 
Wednesday 6pm                                         

Pre School Combo
Thursday 10am                              


Child Tap
Tuesday 4pm                             
   
         
Ballet 2
Tuesday 7pm                               
 
               
Jr Jazz 
Monday 7pm                                                  

Pointe 
Monday 8:30pm                                       
            
Child Jazz 
Monday 5pm                                               

Advanced Acro
Wednesday 5pm 

                     
Child Jazz 
Saturday 11am       

                               
Pre School Combo
Tuesday 10am                     

           
Teen Jazz 
Tuesday 7pm   

                                
Pre School Combo
Wednesday 5pm             
 
               
Ballet 3 
Wednesday 4pm     


                              
Teen/Advanced Ballet
Monday 7pm       
                     


Jr. Ballet
Tuesday 4pm                       
 
                  
Adv Jazz
Thursday 7pm                   
 
                           
Ballet 1
Friday 4pm                                                    

Child Combo
Monday 6pm                   
   
                    
Jazz 1
Monday 4pm                                     
                
Jr. Lyrical
Monday 4pm                 
   
                         
Pre School Jazz
Tuesday 5pm                       
     
          
Baby Combo
Tuesday 4pm                       
     
              
Adv. Lyrical
Thursday 7pm                   
     
                  
Pre School Combo
Saturday 10am                   
     
        
Beginning Acro
Tuesday 5pm                   
     
          
Int. Acro
Thursday 5pm                   
     
                    
Baby Combo
Tuesday 9am                       
     
               
Child Hip Hop3
Friday 6pm                         
     
          
Teen/Adv Ballet
Tuesday 7pm                       
       
       
Pre Ballet
Wednesday 5pm                 
       
               
Little Lyrical
Wednesday 7pm                 
     
             
Pre School Combo
Tuesday 6pm                     
   
      
Jazz 2
Wednesday 6pm                               
                  
Pre School Jazz
Wednesday 10:30am           
     
            
Pre School Combo
Wednesday 9:30am               
     
      
Ballet 3
Thursday 6pm                                 
      
  
Child Combo
Wednesday 4pm               
   
                  
Jr. Teen Ballet
Wednesday 7pm             
 
                    
Ballet 1
Wednesday 6pm                                   
              
Beginning Teen Ballet
Tuesday 8pm           
     
            
Teen Tap
Thursday 6pm                                 
     
           
Ballet 2
Friday 5pm



Jr. Ballet
Thursday 7pm                                 
       
        
Pre Ballet
Thursday 4pm                       
           
   
Beginning/Int. Acro
Thursday 4pm                   
        

Beginning Acro
Wednesday 4pm               
   
            
Advanced Acro
Tuesday 6pm                 
    
            
Child Hip Hop 2
Monday 7pm                 
     
                  
Jr. Tap
Thursday 4pm                         
   
                       
Tap 1-2
Tuesday 6pm                                 
     
             
Jr/Teen Hip Hop
Monday 6pm                     
   
             
Mother Daughter                                                 
   
   
Father Daughter                                                           
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

PICTURE
 TIME


11:10AM



11:20AM



11:30AM



11:40AM



11:50AM



12:00PM



12:10PM



12:20PM



12:30PM



12:40PM



12:50PM



1:00PM



1:10PM



1:20PM



1:30PM



1:40PM




1:50PM




2:00PM



2:10PM



2:20PM



2:30PM



2:40PM



2:50PM



3:00PM



3:10PM



3:20PM



3:30PM



3:40PM



3:50PM



4:00PM



4:10PM



4:20PM



4:30PM



4:40PM



4:50PM



5:00PM




5:10PM



5:20PM



5:30PM



5:40PM



5:50PM



6:00PM



6:10PM



6:20PM



6:30PM




6:40PM



6:50PM



7:00PM



7:10PM



7:20PM



7:30PM



7:40PM



7:50PM



8:00PM





























REHEARSAL TIME


11:00AM



11:10AM



11:20AM



11:30AM



11:40AM



11:50AM



12:00PM



12:10PM



12:20PM



12:30PM



12:40PM



12:50PM



1:00PM



1:10PM



1:20PM



1:30PM




1:40PM




1:50PM



2:00PM



2:10PM



2:20PM



2:30PM



2:40PM



2:50PM



3:00PM



3:10PM



3:20PM



3:30PM



3:40PM



3:50PM



4:00PM



4:10PM



4:20PM



4:30PM



4:40PM



4:50PM



5:00PM



5:10PM



5:20PM



5:30PM



5:40PM



5:50PM



6:00PM



6:10PM



6:20PM




6:30PM



6:40PM



6:50PM



7:00PM



7:10PM



7:20PM



7:30PM



7:40PM



7:50PM



8:00PM



8:15PM



























 CLASS DAY/TIME                                                     

Pre School Combo
Monday 5pm                                

Child Hip Hop
Monday 6pm                                       

Ballet 1
Monday 5pm                                                 

Jazz 3 
Wednesday 6pm                                         

Pre School Combo
Thursday 10am                              

Child Tap
Tuesday 4pm                             
          
Ballet 2
Tuesday 7pm                               
              
Jr Jazz 
Monday 7pm                                                  

Pointe 
Monday 8:30pm                                       
            
Child Jazz 
Monday 5pm                                               

Advanced Acro
Wednesday 5pm 

                     
Child Jazz 
Saturday 11am       

                               
Pre School Combo
Tuesday 10am                     
         
Teen Jazz 
Tuesday 7pm   

                                
Pre School Combo
Wednesday 5pm             
                
Ballet 3 
Wednesday 4pm     


                              
Teen/Advanced Ballet
Monday 7pm       
                     


Jr. Ballet
Tuesday 4pm                       
                  
Adv Jazz
Thursday 7pm                   
                           
Ballet 1
Friday 4pm                                                    

Child Combo
Monday 6pm                   
                      
Jazz 1
Monday 4pm                                     
                
Jr. Lyrical
Monday 4pm                 
                          
Pre School Jazz
Tuesday 5pm                       
               
Baby Combo
Tuesday 4pm                       
                   
Adv. Lyrical
Thursday 7pm                   
                     
Pre School Combo
Saturday 10am                   
            
Beginning Acro
Tuesday 5pm                   
              
Int. Acro
Thursday 5pm                   
                        
Baby Combo
Tuesday 9am                       
                    
Child Hip Hop3
Friday 6pm                         
               
Teen/Adv Ballet
Tuesday 7pm                       
             
Pre Ballet
Wednesday 5pm                 
                      
Little Lyrical
Wednesday 7pm                 
                 
Pre School Combo
Tuesday 6pm                     
        
Jazz 2
Wednesday 6pm                               
                  
Pre School Jazz
Wednesday 10:30am           
               
Pre School Combo
Wednesday 9:30am               
          
Ballet 3
Thursday 6pm                                 
       
Child Combo
Wednesday 4pm               
                      
Jr. Teen Ballet
Wednesday 7pm             
                     
Ballet 1
Wednesday 6pm                                   
              
Beginning Teen Ballet
Tuesday 8pm           
     
            
Teen Tap
Thursday 6pm                                 
                
Ballet 2
Friday 5pm



Jr. Ballet
Thursday 7pm                                 
              
Pre Ballet
Thursday 4pm                       
              
Beginning/Int. Acro
Thursday 4pm                   
        
Beginning Acro
Wednesday 4pm               
               
Advanced Acro
Tuesday 6pm                 
                
Child Hip Hop 2
Monday 7pm                 
                        
Jr. Tap
Thursday 4pm                         
                          
Tap 1-2
Tuesday 6pm                                 
                  
Jr/Teen Hip Hop
Monday 6pm                     
                 
Mother Daughter                                                 
      
Father Daughter