2018-2019
 Class schedule

studio #1

Studio #2

studio #3

4-5pm

5-6pm

5-5:45pm

6-7pm

6-6:45pm

7-8pm

7-8:30pm

8:30-9pm


Jazz 1

Jr. lyrical

Ballet 1

child jazz

pre-school combo

jr./teen Hip Hop

child hip hop

child combo

Jr. Jazz

child hip hop 2

teen/advancded ballet

pointe

Tuesday
9-9:45am

tuesday
4-4:45pm

studio #1

studio #2

studio #3

9-9:45am

10-10:45am

4-5pm

4-4:45pm

4-5:30pm

5-6pm

5-5:45pm

5:30-6pm

6-7pm

6-6:45pm

7-8pm

7-8:30pm

8-9pm

8:30-9pm

Baby Combo

child tap

Baby Combo

Jr. Ballet

Beginning Acro

Pre-School Jazz

Pre Pointe

Advanced Acro

Tap 1-2

Pre-school Combo

Teen Jazz

Ballet 2

Int./Adv Ballet

Beginning teen ballet

pointe

9:30-10:15am

10:30-11:15am

4-5pm

4-4:45pm

5-6pm

5-5:45pm

6-7pm

7-8pm


studio #1

studio #2

studio #3 

wednesday

pre-school combo

pre-school jazz

Ballet 3

beg./int. acro

child combo

advanced acro

pre-school combo

Pre ballet

Jazz 3

Jazz 2

Ballet 1

jr./teen ballet

little lyrical

10-10:45am

4-5pm

4-4:45pm

5-6pm

6-7pm

7-8pm

7-8:30pm

studio #1

studio #2

studio #3

Thursday

pre-school combo

Jr. Tap

beginning acro

ballet 3

Pre ballet

Intermediate acro

Stretch & Conditioning 3

teen tap

adv. jazz/lyrical

jr. ballet

stretch & conditioning 1-2

4-5pm

5-6pm

studio #1

studio #2

studio #2

studio #3

ballet 2

Ballet 1

friday

pre-school jazz

10-10:45am

11-11:45am

saturday

studio #3

studio #2

studio #1

pre-school combo

click here to view class descriptions

baby combo classes
 ages 2-3yrs

tuesday
10-10:45am

tuesday
6-6:45pm

wednesday
9:30-10:15am

Wednesday
5-5:45pm

Thursday
10-10:45am

Saturday
10-10:45am

preschool jazz classes
ages 3-4yrs

Tuesday
5-5:45pm

wednesday
10:30-11:15am

Saturday
11-11:45am

Child Combo classes
ages 5-6yrs

Monday
6-6:45pm

Wednesday
 4-4:45pm

Child Jazz classes
ages 5-6yrs

Monday 5-6pm

Child tap classes
ages 5-6yrs

Tuesday 4-5pm

child hip Hop 
Monday 6-7pm

hip Hop 2 
monday 7-8pm

PreBallet classes
ages 5-7yrs

Wednesday
5-5:45pm

Thursday
4-4:45pm

Jazz Classes

Jazz 1
Monday 4-5pm

Jazz 2
wednesday 6-7pm

Jazz 3
wednesday 6-7pm

Jr. Jazz
Monday 7-8pm

Teen Jazz
Tuesday 7-8pm

adv. jazz
thursday 7-8pm

tap Classes

Tap 1-2
tuesday 6-7pm

Jr. Tap 
thursday 4-5pm

Teen Tap
Thursday 6-7pm

ballet Classes

Ballet 1 Mon 5-6pm

Ballet 3 wed 4-5pm

Ballet 1 wed 6-7pm

Ballet 1  fri 4-5pm

Ballet 2 tues 7-8pm

Ballet 2 fri 5-6pm

Ballet 3
thursday 6-7pm

jr. ballet
tuesday 4-5:30pm

jr. ballet
thursday 7-8:30pm

Beg. Teen Ballet tuesday 8-9pm

jr/ Teen Ballet wednesday 7-8pm

teen/adv ballet monday 7-8:30pm

teen/adv ballet tuesday 7-8pm

prepointe & pointe Classes

prepointe
tuesday 5:30-6pm

pointe
monday 8:30-9pm

pointe
tuesday 8:30-9pm

Hip Hop Classes

jr/teen
monday 6-7pm

lyrical Classes

jr lyrical
 monday 4-5pm

little lyrical
wednesday 7-8pm

acro Classes

the following classes need experience & prerequisites

beg. acro
Tuesday 5-6pm

beg. acro
Thursday  4-5pm

beg/int  acro
wednesday 4-5pm

int. acro
Thurdays  5-6pm

adv. acro
Tuesday  6-7pm

adv. acro
wednesday  5-6pm

stretch & conditioning Classes

s&C 1-2
thursday 7-8pm

s&C 3
thursday 5-6pm

tuesday

monday

monday
5-5:45pm

Title

preschool combo classes
ages 3-4pm

pre-school combo