Recital
Show Line-ups

11am show

2:30pm show

6pm show

Production Holly
Pre School Combo Monday 5pm Lexie
Child Hip Hop Monday 6pm Marly
Ballet 1 Monday 5pm Ally 
Jazz 3 Wednesday 6pm Holly
Pre School Combo Thursday 10am Holly
Child Tap Tuesday 4pm Addie
Ballet 2 Tuesday 7pm Donna
Jr Jazz Monday 7pm Holly
Mini PC - Good Golly Miss Molly Lexie
Little PC - Rhythm Nation Holly
Pointe Monday 8:30 Ally
Mother Daughter Holly
PC - Machine Julianne
Intermission 
Advanced Acro Wednesday 5pm Alicia
Child Jazz Saturday 11am Megan
Pre School Combo Tuesday 10am Jaclyn
PC - Sing Sing Sing Addie
Teen Jazz Tuesday 7pm Addie
Father Daughter Addie
Pre School Combo Wednesday 5pm Lacey
Ballet 3 Wednesday 4pm Ally
Teen/Advanced Ballet Monday 7pm Ally
PreBallet Wednesday 5pm Holly
PC - Million Dreams Holly
Jr. Ballet Tuesday 4pm Ally
Adv Jazz Thursday 7pm Holly


Production Holly
Ballet 1 Friday 4pm Ally
Child Combo Monday 6pm Lexie
Jazz 1 Monday 4pm Marly
Jr. Lyrical Monday 4pm Holly
PC - Younginz Sailor & Kody
Pre School Jazz Tuesday 5pm Addie
Father Daughter Addie
Baby Combo Tuesday 4pm Holly
Adv. Lyrical Thursday 7pm Holly
Pre School Combo Saturday 10am Megan
PC - Ramalama Holly
Mother Daughter Holly
Intermission 
Beginning Acro Tuesday 5pm Julianne
Int. Acro Thursday 5pm Julianne
Child Jazz Monday 5pm Holly
Baby Combo Tuesday 9am Jaclyn
Child Hip Hop3 Friday 6pm Sailor & Kody
Teen/Adv Ballet Tuesday 7pm Ally
PC - Top Gun Holly
PC - Tango Holly
Little Lyrical Wednesday 7pm Holly
Pre School Combo Tuesday 6pm Holly
Jazz 2 Wednesday 6pm Addie
PC - I Wanna Dance Holly
Pre School Jazz Wednesday 10:30am Amanda
Ballet 3 Thursday 6pm Donna
PC - Black & Gold Holly


Production 
Child Combo Wednesday 4pm Addie
Jr. Teen Ballet Wednesday 7pm Ally
Ballet 1 Wednesday 6pm Ally
Mother Daughter Holly
Beginning Teen Ballet Tuesday 8pm Donna
Teen Tap Thursday 6pm Addie
Ballet 2 Friday 5pm Ally
Jr. Ballet Thursday 7pm Donna
PC - Lovely Holly
Pre Ballet Thursday 4pm Holly
PC - Can’t Hold Us Addie
Beginning/Int. Acro Thursday 4pm Julianne
Beginning Acro Wednesday 4pm Alicia
Advanced Acro Tuesday 6pm Julianne
Intermission 
Father Daughter Addie
PC - Dream Team Kody & Sailor
Child Hip Hop 2 Monday 7pm Kody & Sailor
PC - Found Tonight Holly
PC - Land of 1000 Dances Addie
Jr. Tap Thursday 4pm Addie
PC - Creatures Julianne
Tap 1-2 Tuesday 6pm Addie
Jr/Teen Hip Hop Monday 6pm Kody & Sailor
Pre School Combo Wednesday 9:30am Amanda
PC - Bottom of the River Addie
PC - Jillian