Preschool Jazz
Wednesday 4pm                                

Ballet 1
Thursday 5pm                                       

Preschool Combo
Wednesday 10am                                                 
Acro 1-2  
Wednesday 3pm                                         

Preschool Combo
Tuesday 6pm                              

Teen Hip Hop
Monday 6pm                             
         
Preschool Jazz
Monday 5pm                               
              
Jazz 1
Thursday 4pm                                                  
Preschool Combo  
Thursday 5pm                                       
            
Acro 2-3  
Wednesday 4pm                                               
Teen Jazz
Wednesday 7pm 

                     
Pre-Ballet
Thursday 5m       

                               
Baby Combo
Wednesday 3:15pm                     
         
Hip Hop 1-2
Thursday 5:45pm   

                                
Tap 1-2
Monday 4pm             
 
               
PC- Tiny Team  
"Icons"     

                      
Preschool Combo
Monday 3pm       
                     

Jazz 1-2
Monday 3pm                       
               
Pre-Ballet
Wednesday 4pm                   
                           
Ballet 1
Tuesday 4pm                                                    
Child Jazz
Thursday 4pm                   
                      
Acro 4
Tuesday 5pm                                     
                
Ballet 2
Thursday 7pm                 
                          
Advanced Jazz
Monday 5pm                       
              
Jazz 3
Tuesday 7pm                       
                 
Ballet 1
Tuesday 5pm                   
                    
PC - Mini Team
"Rock Around the Clock"                  
     

Tap 4
Monday 6pm                   
              
PC -"Luau Cha
Cha Cha"
                    
                    
PC - Petite Team
"My 80's"
                       
                  
Ballet 3
Thursday 6pm                         
            
Adv Lyrical
Monday 5pm                       
           
PC - "Chez Paris"
Wednesday 5pm                 
       
                                                          
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

PICTURE
 TIME


9:10AM



9:20AM



9:30AM



9:40AM



9:50AM



10:00AM



10:10AM



10:20AM



10:30AM



10:40AM



10:50AM



11:00AM



11:10AM



11:20AM



11:30AM



11:40AM



11:50AM




12:00PM



12:10PM



12:20PM



12:30PM



12:40PM



12:50PM



1:00PM



1:10PM



1:20PM



1:30PM



1:40PM



1:50PM



2:00PM



2:10PM



2:20PM



2:30PM






























REHEARSAL TIME


9:00AM



9:10AM



9:20AM



9:30AM



9:40AM



9:50AM



10:00AM



10:10AM



10:20AM



10:30AM



10:40AM



10:50AM



11:00AM



11:10AM



11:20AM



11:30AM



11:40AM



11:50AM



12:00PM



12:10PM



12:20PM



12:30PM



12:40PM



12:50PM



1:00PM



1:10PM



1:20PM




1:30PM



1:40PM



1:50PM



2:00PM



2:10PM



2:20PM






























 CLASS DAY/TIME                                                     

Pre School Combo
Monday 5pm                                


Child Hip Hop
Monday 6pm                                       

Ballet 1
Monday 5pm                                                 

Jazz 3 
Wednesday 6pm                                         

Pre School Combo
Thursday 10am                              


Child Tap
Tuesday 4pm                             
   
       
Ballet 2
Tuesday 7pm                               
              
Jr Jazz 
Monday 7pm                                                  

Pointe 
Monday 8:30pm                                       
            
Child Jazz 
Monday 5pm                                               

Advanced Acro
Wednesday 5pm 

                     
Child Jazz 
Saturday 11am       

                               
Pre School Combo
Tuesday 10am                     
         
Teen Jazz 
Tuesday 7pm   

                                
Pre School Combo
Wednesday 5pm             
                
Ballet 3 
Wednesday 4pm     

                          
Teen/Advanced Ballet
Monday 7pm       
                     


Jr. Ballet
Tuesday 4pm                       
                  
Adv Jazz
Thursday 7pm                   
                           
Ballet 1
Friday 4pm                                                    

Child Combo
Monday 6pm                   
                      
Jazz 1
Monday 4pm                                     
                
Jr. Lyrical
Monday 4pm                 
                          
Pre School Jazz
Tuesday 5pm                       
               
Baby Combo
Tuesday 4pm                       
                   
Adv. Lyrical
Thursday 7pm                   
                     
Pre School Combo
Saturday 10am                   
            
Beginning Acro
Tuesday 5pm                   
              
Int. Acro
Thursday 5pm                   
                        
Baby Combo
Tuesday 9am                       
                    
Child Hip Hop3
Friday 6pm                         
               
Teen/Adv Ballet
Tuesday 7pm                       
             
Pre Ballet
Wednesday 5pm                 
                      
Little Lyrical
Wednesday 7pm                 
                 
Pre School Combo
Tuesday 6pm                     
        
Jazz 2
Wednesday 6pm                               
                  
Pre School Jazz
Wednesday 10:30am           
               
Pre School Combo
Wednesday 9:30am               
          
Ballet 3
Thursday 6pm                                 
       
Child Combo
Wednesday 4pm               
                      
Jr. Teen Ballet
Wednesday 7pm             
                     
Ballet 1
Wednesday 6pm                                   
              
Beginning Teen Ballet
Tuesday 8pm           
     
            
Teen Tap
Thursday 6pm                                 
                
Ballet 2
Friday 5pm



Jr. Ballet
Thursday 7pm                                 
              
Pre Ballet
Thursday 4pm                       
              
Beginning/Int. Acro
Thursday 4pm                   
        
Beginning Acro
Wednesday 4pm               
               
Advanced Acro
Tuesday 6pm                 
                
Child Hip Hop 2
Monday 7pm                 
                        
Jr. Tap
Thursday 4pm                         
                          
Tap 1-2
Tuesday 6pm                                 
                  
Jr/Teen Hip Hop
Monday 6pm                     
                 
Mother Daughter                                                 
      
Father Daughter                                                           
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

Dress Rehearsal

Friday, June 11th

CLASS DAY/TIME                                                     

Preschool Jazz
Wednesday 4pm                                


Ballet 1
Thursday 5pm                                       

Preschool Combo
Wednesday 10am                                                 

Acro 1-2  
Wednesday 3pm                                         

Preschool Combo
Tuesday 6pm                              


Teen Hip Hop
Monday 6pm                             
   
         
Preschool Jazz
Monday 5pm                               
 
               
Jazz 1
Thursday 4pm                                                  

Preschool Combo  
Thursday 5pm                                       
            
Acro 2-3  
Wednesday 4pm                                               

Teen Jazz
Wednesday 7pm 

                     
Pre-Ballet
Thursday 5m       

                               
Baby Combo
Wednesday 3:15pm                     

           
Hip Hop 1-2
Thursday 5:45pm   

                                
Tap 1-2
Monday 4pm             
 
               
PC- Tiny Team  
"Icons"     

                      
Preschool Combo
Monday 3pm       
                     

Jazz 1-2
Monday 3pm                       
 
                  
Pre-Ballet
Wednesday 4pm                   
 
                           
Ballet 1
Tuesday 4pm                                                    

Child Jazz
Thursday 4pm                   
   
                    
Acro 4
Tuesday 5pm                                     
 
               
Ballet 2
Thursday 7pm                 
   
                         
Advanced Jazz
Monday 5pm                       
     
          
Jazz 3
Tuesday 7pm                       
     
              
Ballet 1
Tuesday 5pm                   
     
                  
PC - Mini Team
"Rock Around the
Clock"                  
 
    
Tap 4
Monday 6pm                   
     
          
PC -"Luau Cha
Cha Cha"
                    
                    
PC - Petite Team
"My 80's"
                       
                  
Ballet 3
Thursday 6pm                         
     
          
Adv Lyrical
Monday 5pm                       
       
       
PC - "Chez Paris"
Wednesday 5pm                 
       
                                                          
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

Class
Day/time