CLASS DAY/TIME
Child Combo
Saturday 10am
Preschool Combo
Friday 4pm
Jazz 1-2
Wednesday 6pm
Preschool Jazz
Thursday 10am
Child Jazz
Saturday 11am
Child Combo
Wednesday 6pm
Acro 1
Wednesday 5pm
Jazz 2
Tuesday 5pm
Hip Hop
Friday 6pm
Jazz 1
Wednesday 7pm
Child Combo
Thursday 6:45pm
Preschool Combo
Saturday 9am
Baby Combo
Tuesday 9am
Preschool Combo
Monday 6pm
Ballet 2
Tuesday 6pm & 7pm
Acro 3
Tuesday 4pm
Preschool Combo
Thursday 9am
Teen Ballet
Thursday 6pm
Tap 3
Monday 5pm
Child Hip Hop
Friday 5pm
Child Jazz
Tuesday 4pm
Acro 2-3
Tuesday 3pm
Child Lyrical 1
Wednesday 5pm
Teen Lyrical
Monday 4pm
Child Hop Hop 2
Thursday 4pm
Ballet 3
Tuesday 6pm
Lyrical 2
Thursday 3pm
Ballet 4
Tues/Thurs 7pm
PC -"Men in Black"
PC -Junior Team
"Call Me"
Pointe
Tues/Thurs 8pm
PC- "Bridge of Light"
PC - "I'm Still
Standing"
PICTURE
TIME
9:10AM
9:20AM
9:30AM
9:40AM
9:50AM
10:00AM
10:10AM
10:20AM
10:30AM
10:40AM
10:50AM
11:00AM
11:10AM
11:20AM
11:30AM
11:40AM
11:50AM
12:00PM
12:10PM
12:20PM
12:30PM
12:40PM
12:50PM
1:00PM
1:10PM
1:20PM
1:30PM
1:40PM
1:50PM
2:00PM
2:10PM
2:20PM
2:30PM
REHEARSAL TIME
9:00AM
9:10AM
9:20AM
9:30AM
9:40AM
9:50AM
10:00AM
10:10AM
10:20AM
10:30AM
10:40AM
10:50AM
11:00AM
11:10AM
11:20AM
11:30AM
11:40AM
11:50AM
12:00PM
12:10PM
12:20PM
12:30PM
12:40PM
12:50PM
1:00PM
1:10PM
1:20PM
1:30PM
1:40PM
1:50PM
2:00PM
2:10PM
2:20PM
CLASS DAY/TIME
Pre School Combo
Monday 5pm
Child Hip Hop
Monday 6pm
Ballet 1
Monday 5pm
Jazz 3
Wednesday 6pm
Pre School Combo
Thursday 10am
Child Tap
Tuesday 4pm
Ballet 2
Tuesday 7pm
Jr Jazz
Monday 7pm
Pointe
Monday 8:30pm
Child Jazz
Monday 5pm
Advanced Acro
Wednesday 5pm
Child Jazz
Saturday 11am
Pre School Combo
Tuesday 10am
Teen Jazz
Tuesday 7pm
Pre School Combo
Wednesday 5pm
Ballet 3
Wednesday 4pm
Teen/Advanced Ballet
Monday 7pm
Jr. Ballet
Tuesday 4pm
Adv Jazz
Thursday 7pm
Ballet 1
Friday 4pm
Child Combo
Monday 6pm
Jazz 1
Monday 4pm
Jr. Lyrical
Monday 4pm
Pre School Jazz
Tuesday 5pm
Baby Combo
Tuesday 4pm
Adv. Lyrical
Thursday 7pm
Pre School Combo
Saturday 10am
Beginning Acro
Tuesday 5pm
Int. Acro
Thursday 5pm
Baby Combo
Tuesday 9am
Child Hip Hop
Friday 6pm
Teen/Adv Ballet
Tuesday 7pm
Pre Ballet
Wednesday 5pm
Little Lyrical
Wednesday 7pm
Pre School Combo
Tuesday 6pm
Jazz 2
Wednesday 6pm
Pre School Jazz
Wednesday 10:30am
Pre School Combo
Wednesday 9:30am
Ballet 3
Thursday 6pm
Child Combo
Wednesday 4pm
Jr. Teen Ballet
Wednesday 7pm
Ballet 1
Wednesday 6pm
Beginning Teen Ballet
Tuesday 8pm
Teen Tap
Thursday 6pm
Ballet 2
Friday 5pm
Jr. Ballet
Thursday 7pm
Pre Ballet
Thursday 4pm
Beginning/Int. Acro
Thursday 4pm
Beginning Acro
Wednesday 4pm
Advanced Acro
Tuesday 6pm
Child Hip Hop 2
Monday 7pm
Jr. Tap
Thursday 4pm
Tap 1-2
Tuesday 6pm
Jr/Teen Hip Hop
Monday 6pm
Mother Daughter
Father Daughter
CLASS DAY/TIME
Child Combo
Saturday 10am
Preschool Combo
Friday 4pm
Jazz 1-2
Wednesday 6pm
Preschool Jazz
Thursday 10am
Child Jazz
Saturday 11am
Child Combo
Wednesday 6pm
Acro 1
Wednesday 5pm
Jazz 2
Tuesday 5pm
Hip Hop
Friday 6pm
Jazz 1
Wednesday 7pm
Child Combo
Thursday 6:45pm
Preschool Combo
Saturday 9am
Baby Combo
Tuesday 9am
Preschool Combo
Monday 6pm
Ballet 2
Tuesday 6pm & 7pm
Acro 3
Tuesday 4pm
Preschool Combo
Thursday 9am
Teen Ballet
Thursday 6pm
Tap 3
Monday 5pm
Child Hip Hop
Friday 5pm
Child Jazz
Tuesday 4pm
Acro 2-3
Tuesday 3pm
Child Lyrical 1
Wednesday 5pm
Teen Lyrical
Monday 4pm
Child Hop Hop 2
Thursday 4pm
Ballet 3
Tuesday 6pm
Lyrical 2
Thursday 3pm
Ballet 4
Tues/Thurs 7pm
PC -"Men in Black"
PC -Junior Team
"Call Me"
Pointe
Tues/Thurs 8pm
PC- "Bridge of Light"
PC - "I'm Still
Standing"