2021-2022
 Class schedule

studio #1

Studio #2

studio #3

3-4PM

4-5pm

4-4:45PM

5-6pm

5-5:45PM

6-7pm

6-6:45pm

7-8pm






Hip Hop 2-3

Tap 1

Preballet

Preschool Combo

Jazz 2-3

TAP 2

Child Jazz

Preschool Combo

Breakdancing

ThursDAY
4-4:45PM

studio #1

studio #2

studio #3

9:30-10:15am

10:30-11:15am



Baby Combo

ACRO 2

Preballet

 Ballet 1

Acro 1

Preschool Combo

BALLET 3

BALLET 4

BALLET 2

Baby Combo

Teen Ballet

POINTE

2-3pm

3-4PM

3:15-4PM

4-5PM

4:15-5pm

5-6pm

5-5:45PM

6-7pm

6-6:45PM

7-8pm




FRIDAY
4-4:45PM

studio #2

studio #3 

wednesday

preschool Jazz

Hip Hop 1-2

MONDAY
6-6:45PM

beG. acro

Jazz/Lyrical 3-4
Wednesday 7-8pm

Thursday
3:15-4pm

Preballet 

Ballet 2

Jazz/Lyrical 3-4

Jazz 1

INTERMEDIATE/
ADV ACRO

Preschool Jazz

TUESDAY
9:30-10:15AM



3:15-4PM

4-5pm

4-4:45pm

5-6pm

6-7pm

6-6:45PM

7-8pm

7-7:45pm

8-8:30pm


studio #1

studio #2

studio #3

Thursday

preschool combo

FRIDAY
6-6:45PM

Acro 2-3

Child Lyrical

Ballet 1-2

Acro 1

Ballet 1

BALLET 2

BALLET 3

5-5:45PM





studio #1

studio #2

studio #3

click here to view class descriptions

baby combo classes
 ages 2-3yrs

tuesday
10:30-11:15am

tuesday
3:15-4pm

wednesday
5-5:45pm

THURSDAY
3:15-4pm

THURSDAY
5-5:45PM

Saturday
9-9:45AM

preschool jazz classes
ages 4-5yrs

TuesDAY 
6-6:45PM

wednesday
3:15-4pm

THURSDAY 
10-10:45AM

Child Combo classes
ages 5-6yrs

Friday
5-5:45pm

SATURDAY
 10-10:45AM

Child Jazz classes
ages 5-7yrs

MonDAY
 6-6:45PM

 tap 1 classes
ages 5-6yrs

MONDAY
 4-4:45PM

child hip Hop 
FRIDAY 5-6pm

hip Hop 2-3 Monday 3-4pm

PreBallet classes
ages 5-7yrs

TuesDAY 
5-5:45PM

Jazz Classes

Jazz 1
Tuesday 4-5PM

Jazz 2
Wednesday 4-5pm

Jazz 1
Wednesday 4-5PM

Jazz 2-3 
Monday 6-7PM

 Teen Jazz
WEDNESDAY 7-8PM

 jazz/Lyrical 3-4 Wednesday 7-8PM

Preschool Combo

Tap 3-4 
Wednesday 5-6PM

 Tap 2  
MONDAY 5-6PM

Tap 4
MONDAY 6-7pm

ballet Classes

Ballet 1 Mon 4-5pm

Ballet 2 TUE  6-7pm

Ballet 1 TUE 5-6pm

Ballet 1 Mon 5-6pm

Ballet 1-2 th 4-5pm

Ballet 2 Wed 5-6pm

Ballet 3
thursday 6-7pm

ballet 3 tue 6-7pm

ballet 3 th   7-8PM

 Teen Ballet tue 7-8pm

PRE/Beg POINTE 
TH 8-8:30pm

 ballet 4 TUE 7-8pm

ballet 4 TH 7-8pm

prepointe & pointe Classes

pointe 
tue 8-8:30pm

pointe TUE 8-9pm

Hip Hop Classes

 HIP HOP 3-4
Wednesday 6-7pm

lyrical Classes

lyrical 2-3
 monday 4-5pm

acro Classes

the following classes need experience & prerequisites

 acro 1
Tuesday 3-4pm

acro 3
Tuesday 5-6pm

 acro 2 
Tuesday 4-5pm

Ballet 2 Th  6-7pm

acro 4
Thursday  6-7pm

acro 2-3
THursday  4-5pm

Acro 1 
Thursday 5-6pm

tuesday

monday

monday
4-4:45pm

Tap Classes

preschool combo classes
ages 3-4pm

Ballet 1

Jazz 1

STRETCH & CONDITIONING

 TEEN JAZZ

Tap 3-4

Baby Combo

Jazz 2

FRIDAY

Child COMBO

Wednesday 
4:15-5PM

SATURDAY
11-11:45AM

Ballet 1 TH  5-6pm

Wednesday
6-6:45 pm

CHild Combo

Monday
5-5:45pm

Jazz 2

Thursday 5-6pm

ThursDAY
6-6:45PM

Lyrical 2-3

Lyrical 1-2

pre-POINTE

Ballet 4

Acro 4

Tuesday
4-4:45AM

CHILD LYRICAL
Thursday 7-7:45PM

LYRICAL 1-2
Wednesday 2-3PM

STUDIO #1

JAZZ 2

Breakdancing
Monday 7-8pm

child Hip Hop 

hip hop 1-2
Wednesday 3-4pm

3-4pm

3:15-4pm

4-5PM

4-4:45PM

5-6PM

5-5:45pm

6-7PM

6-6:45PM

7-8PM

8-8:30PM


Wednesday 
3:15-4pm

Child Hip Hop classes
ages 5-7yrs

Preschool Combo

Child Jazz

Tap Classes

Acro 3

Hip Hop 3-4