2022-2023
 Class schedule

studio #1

Studio #2

studio #3

4:15-5PM

4-5pm

5-5:45PM

5-6pm

6-6:45PM

6-7pm

7-8pm







Preschool Jazz

Preballet

Preschool Combo

Jazz 3

TAP 2

Acro 1

Jazz 1

Jazz 2

studio #1

studio #2

studio #3

9:30-10:15am

10:30-11:15am



Baby Combo

ACRO 3

Child Hip Hop

 Ballet 1

Acro 2

Preschool Combo

BALLET 3

BALLET 4

BALLET 2

tots tap & tumbling

Teen Ballet

POINTE

9:30-
10:15am

10:30-11:15am

3:15-4pm

3-4PM

4-4:45PM

4-5PM

5-5:45PM

5-6pm

6-7pm

7-8pm




FRIDAY
4-4:45PM

studio #2

studio #3 

wednesday

jazz 2

preschool combo

Wednesday 9:30-10:15am

Thursday
5-5:45pm

Acro 1-2
Thursday 4-5pm

Thursday
3-3:45pm

Preballet 

Ballet 1

Adv Jazz/Lyrical

Jazz 1

INTERMEDIATE/
ADV ACRO

Tap 3-4

TUESDAY
9:30-10:15AM

10-10:45am

3-3:45PM

3-4pm

4-4:45PM

4-5pm

5-5:45pm

5-6pm

5-6:30pm

6-7pm

6:30-8PM

7-8pm


studio #1

studio #2

studio #3

Thursday

Tots Tap & tumbling

Saturday
11-11:45am

Acro 3

Ballet 4

Preschool Jazz

Acro 1-2

Ballet 1

BALLET 2

BALLET 3

5-5:45PM

5-6pm

6-6:45pm

7-8pm





studio #1

studio #2

studio #3

click here to view class descriptions

baby combo classes
 ages 2-3yrs

tuesday
10:30-11:15am

tuesday
6-6:45pm

wednesday
3-3:45pm

THURSDAY
3:15-4pm

THURSDAY
5-5:45PM

Saturday
9-9:45AM

preschool jazz classes
ages 4-5yrs

Friday
5-5:45pm

wednesday
3:15-4pm

Saturday
9-9:45am

Tots Tap & Tumbling
 Classes
ages 4-6yrs

Tuesday
4-4:45pm

Thursday
 10-10:45AM

Child Jazz classes
ages 5-7yrs

MonDAY
 6-6:45PM

 tap 1 classes
ages 5-8yrs

Wednesday
6-7PM

child hip Hop 
FRIDAY 5-6pm

hip Hop 2-3 Tuesday 7-8pm

PreBallet classes
ages 5-7yrs

TuesDAY 
5-5:45PM

Jazz Classes

Jazz 1
Monday 6-7PM

Jazz 2
Monday 6-7pm

Jazz 1
Wednesday 3-4PM

Jazz 3 
Monday 5-6PM

 Teen Jazz
WEDNESDAY 7-8PM

 Adv jazz/Lyrical Wednesday 7-8PM

Preschool Combo

Tap 3-4 
Wednesday 5-6PM

 Tap 2  
MONDAY 5-6PM

Tap 4
MONDAY 6-7pm

ballet Classes

Ballet 1 Mon 4-5pm

Ballet 2 TUE  6-7pm

Ballet 1 TUE  4-5pm

Ballet 1 Mon  4-5pm

Ballet 1-2 th 6-7pm

Ballet 2 Th   4-5pm

Ballet 3
thursday 6-7pm

ballet 3 tue 5-6pm

ballet 3 th 5-6:30PM

 Teen Ballet
tue 6:30-7:30pm

PRE/Beg POINTE 
TH 7-8pm

 ballet 4 TUE 7-8pm

ballet 4 TH 6:30-8pm

prepointe & pointe Classes

pointe 
tue 8-8:30pm

pointe TUE 8-9pm

Hip Hop Classes

 HIP HOP 3-4
Wednesday 6-7pm

lyrical Classes

lyrical 2-3
 Tuesday 3-4pm

acro Classes

the following classes need experience & prerequisites

 acro 1
Monday 7-8pm

acro 3
Thursday 3-4pm

 acro 2 
Tuesday 3-4pm

Ballet 3
Tue 7:30-8:30pm

acro 4
Thursday  5-6pm

acro 3
Tuesday  4-5pm

Acro 1 
Sat 10-10:45Am

tuesday

monday

monday
4:15-5pm

Tap Classes

preschool combo classes
ages 3-4pm

Child Jazz

Lyrical 2-3

Acro 4
Tuesday 5-6:30pm

 TEEN JAZZ

Child Hip Hop

Preschool Combo

Baby Combo

FRIDAY

Wednesday 
3:15-4PM

SATURDAY
11-11:45AM

Ballet 1 wed  4-5pm

Monday
4:15-5 pm

Preschool Combo

Monday
5-5:45pm

CHILD JAZZ

Wednesday 5-6pm

Tuesday
5-5:45PM

Ballet 1

Baby Combo

Ballet 1-2

Acro 4

Wednesday
 4-4:45PM

CHILD LYRICAL
Wednesday 5-5:45PM

LYRICAL 1-2
Thursday 7-8PM

studio #1

JAZZ 2

Breakdancing
Friday 7-8pm

 Hip Hop 1-2 

hip hop 1-2
Thursday 6-7pm

3-4pm

4-4:45pm

4-5PM

5-5:45PM

5-6PM

5-6:30pm

6-6:45PM

6-7PM

6:30-7:30pm

7-8PM

7:30-8:30PM

8-8:30PM


Wednesday 
4-4:45pm

Child Hip Hop classes
ages 5-7yrs

Preschool Combo

Child lyrical

Tap Classes

Acro 4

Hip Hop 3-4

Saturday

studio #1

studio #2

studio #3

ThursDAY
4-4:45PM

Beakdancing

9-9:45am

10-10:45am

11-11:45am

Wednesday
10:30-11:15AM

Child Jazz

Preschool
Combo

Acro 1

Preschool Jazz

Acro 1
Friday 5-6pm

Acro 1

PC 

preballet

Friday
6-6:45pm

Ballet 1 Th    3-4pm

Ballet 3

Hip Hop 2-3

Tap 1

Ballet 1-2

Pre-pointe

Lyrical 1-2